Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival

The Official Visa to Vietnam‎ | 100%Hassle free and Money Back‎

Vietnam visa for Laos

Is Vietnam visa required for Laos?
Citizens of Laos are not required for Vietnam visa if you want to they stay in Vietnam up to 30 days maximum. However, Vietnam visa must be applied if you want stay longer than 30 days. Depending on the staying duration in Vietnam, you consider that you should apply for Vietnam visa or not.
Welcome you to our website. With our services, you can receive a lot of favors: 24/7 customer support, value-added services, service guaranteed, and reliable on-time delivery, 100% legitimacy, and 99.8% success rate. After 1 – 2 working days, you can obtain your Vietnam visa normally. Moreover, your Vietnam visa is done after 1 working hour urgently; especially, it’s done after 10 minutes. Besides that, the service fee is also flexible with each kind of services, but no additional fee. You are absolutely guaranteed by applying with us.
By following the simple process below, you certainly get Vietnam visa in an easy way.
1. Filling out the Online Application form
To obtain the application, you need to fill in this form with the correct details of your full name, date of birth, passport number and arrival date, nationality, Vietnam visa length).
2. Checking carefully
Please double check to make sure your information is exact. In addition, there are some services such as airport fast track or car pick-up for your choice.
3. Confirming and paying
You can make your payment through one of the following methods: PayPal, credit/debit card, Western Union or Bank Transfer after you are sure that all your information correct.
4. Getting  your visa approval letter via email
We will send you an approval letter by email. Your work is just printing it out.
5. Getting your Vietnam visa stamped
These documents which should be ready in your file: the approval letter, the original passport, 2 passport–sized photos, and stamping fee. You should show all of these documents to Immigration officer when you arrive at Vietnam’s airport. Then you will get the stamped Vietnam visa.
 
Notes:
Your passport is valid for at least 6 months and left pages for new stamps.
Our service fee doesn’t include the stamping fee.
Vietnam visa on arrival is acceptable for people traveling by air only.
If you enter Vietnam by land or sea, you can also contact us for getting Vietnam visa by another way.
In short, we strongly recommend that the best way for getting Vietnam visa is applying Vietnam visa on arrival. 
 
If you have any question about Vietnam visa, please let us know for more support via our email [email protected] or hotline +84 988 88 55 60.

Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival

Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival

Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival
Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival