Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival

The Official Visa to Vietnam‎ | 100%Hassle free and Money Back‎

Vietnam visa for Malaysia

Is Vietnam visa required for Malaysian citizens?
Vietnam visa is not required for Malaysian citizens who have planned to stay in Vietnam less than 14 days. However, you need to apply for Vietnam visa in advance for the staying over 14 days.
To avoid all of unwanted trouble in getting Vietnam visa, you should apply Vietnam visa with us – the leading provider in Vietnam visa. We strongly give a guarantee of your satisfaction, welcome to our services! Your Vietnam visa is available after 1 – 2 working days normally. Moreover, in case you being in emergency or getting stuck at the Vietnam international airports, you can get your Vietnam visa after 1 working hour, even after 10 minutes.  
You don’t need to worry about how to get Vietnam visa; you can apply with us and get Vietnam visa easily. Our services are the leading provider in Vietnam visa. We have support thousands of Vietnam visa profiles successfully. We strongly recommend that you should apply with us because of our outstanding features guaranteeing your satisfaction. You can receive your Vietnam visa after 1 – 2 working days, 1 – 2 working hours, or even 10 minutes; which is depends on the service kind you choose. If your visa is denied, your money will be refund 100%. You are totally reassured when applying with us.
Basically, the process involves 3 simple steps. By finish the process below, you can realize that getting Vietnam visa is easier than ever.
Complete the application form online with your information; then make payment by debit/ credit card, PayPal or Western Union.
 
Receive an approval letter via your email: The application will be proceed as soon as your payment finished. The process may take up to two days business working days (shorter for urgency). The pre-approved visa letter will be sent to your email. Finally, you need to print all documents (with or without color) and attached with two of your passport - sized photos.
 
Get Vietnam visa on arrival: when you arrive at one of multiple Vietnam international airports like Noi Bai (HAN) airport in Hanoi, Tan Son Nhat (SGN) airport in Ho Chi Minh or Saigon city, Cam Ranh (CXR) airport in Nha Trang city and Da Nang (DAD) airport in Danang, fill up the arrival form, show all your prepared documents and pay for the stamping fee. Within 10 minutes, you can get the official visa for Vietnam entry.
Notes: 
Vietnam tourist visa for citizens of Bulgaria can be applied for 1-3 months for single or multiple - entry visa. (Please make sure for your passport validity at least 6 months).
Vietnam business visa for Bulgarian citizens can be applied for 1 or 3 months single or multiples entries and up to 6 months or 1 year multiple entry visas (passport valid for more than 1 year).
Visa upon arrival are applicable for people travelling to Vietnam by air only. In case you travel by land or sea, you can contact us for applying Vietnam visa by another way.
For any further information, please kindly contact us via our  email [email protected] or hotline: +84. 98888 5560. 
 
Apply with us, and we make your trip simple!
 
 
 

Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival

Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival

Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival
Official site of Vietnam eVisa: Vietnam Visa On Arrival